Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090523170

hiring of inspection vehicle (bearing commercial no, muv or equivalent) for site

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090523170
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of inspection vehicle (bearing commercial no, muv or equivalent) for site inspection under the assistant director (horticulture), siliguri horticulture sub-division, cpwd, siliguri, dg:2026-27