Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090523290

construction of permanent campus of central university of gujarat at village kun

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090523290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Vadodara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of permanent campus of central university of gujarat at village kundhela dist vadodara gujarat phase 1 package iii sh co front boundary wall alongwith grill shikhar and guard room miscellanceous finishing works in building e and m works like street lights sewage treatment plant effuent treatment plant water treatment plant solar pv system balance elv data networking system etc sh itc of 2 x 2 mimo access point in 2 a boys hostel