Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090523310

upgradation/renovation of honble mps flats i/c tile work in bath rooms kitchen,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090523310
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
upgradation/renovation of honble mps flats i/c tile work in bath rooms kitchen, wooden work in flat no.deluxe-502, swarn jyanti sadan-304, 704 other flats at bd marg under sub-div.-iv of pawd-iii, new delhi, dg. 2026-27.
You May Also Check