Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609052470

tender enquiry for procurement of earthing material -earthing material for dvc k

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609052470
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Koderma
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
20 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
tender enquiry for procurement of earthing material -earthing material for dvc koderma project