Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609052740

major technological structural repair / revamping / overhauling / salvaging jobs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609052740
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Bhilai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
major technological structural repair / revamping / overhauling / salvaging jobs of cob-11 machines in co ccd