Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609052900

eauction for the sale of fresh teak timber belongs to ballarshah sale depot of d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609052900
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Chandrapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
eauction for the sale of fresh teak timber belongs to ballarshah sale depot of depot division ballarshah, fdcm, dt 7-8 sept 2026