Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054103630

deployment of contract manpower for non-core salt/chemical charging operations i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054103630
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
deployment of contract manpower for non-core salt/chemical charging operations in the brine plant for a period of one year