Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054104830

construction of pending work of protection wall at village chamarki w.no. 3 near

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054104830
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of pending work of protection wall at village chamarki w.no. 3 near raja mandlik devsthan pyt serh block kharah balli under the scheme mlacdf for the year 2026-27 (2nd call)