Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054105300

construction of protection wall and paving tile at vettikattu ambattu junction r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054105300
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of protection wall and paving tile at vettikattu ambattu junction road -in ward 12 of muvattupuzha municipality-general civil work