Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054105970

construction of community hall near shri ram mandir bardal kalan panchayat bhard

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054105970
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of community hall near shri ram mandir bardal kalan panchayat bharda kalan block akhnoor ac akhnoor under mla cdf for the year 2026-27 (3rd call)