Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054106000

laying of interlocking tiles/vitrified tiles on backside of block 02, 04 and 06,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054106000
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
laying of interlocking tiles/vitrified tiles on backside of block 02, 04 and 06, renovation of sewerage line affected due to improvement of the external sewerage of block 02, 04 and 06, renovation of sewerage line from individual (at old muthi)