Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054106080

laying of interlocking tiles/vitrified tiles on backside of block a, b, c and d,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054106080
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
laying of interlocking tiles/vitrified tiles on backside of block a, b, c and d, renovation of sewerage line affected due to improvement of the external sewerage of block a, b, c and d, renovation of sewerage line from individual bathroom to manhole