Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054107520

fencing plantation and allied works at co 235/h jabbar haveli range, poonch fore

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054107520
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
fencing plantation and allied works at co 235/h jabbar haveli range, poonch forest division