Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054110420

upgradation of vip-5 by way of upgradation of kitchen, upvc windows, master bed

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054110420
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
upgradation of vip-5 by way of upgradation of kitchen, upvc windows, master bed room panelling flooring, bathroom, false ceiling, upgradation of lawns etc at ved mandir enclave. (electrical work). cno-196 p