Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054111540

providing drainage works at vellakulam anganwadi street at nalmukkal panchayat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054111540
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing drainage works at vellakulam anganwadi street at nalmukkal panchayat