Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054111590

protection work of graveyard at moh. jabra w.no. 10 pyt. tararanwali block buffl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054111590
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
protection work of graveyard at moh. jabra w.no. 10 pyt. tararanwali block buffliaz under pri grant year 2026-27