Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054115530

r/wall p/work graveyard w no 07 nr badar hussain upper jabba pyt. fazlabad lower

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054115530
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
r/wall p/work graveyard w no 07 nr badar hussain upper jabba pyt. fazlabad lower-a block buffliaz under pri grant year 2026-27