Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260905411690

inspection and testing of spare stator bars of 500 mw generator at apcpl jhajjar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905411690
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Haryana , Rohtak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
inspection and testing of spare stator bars of 500 mw generator at apcpl jhajjar haryana