Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054135530

construction of compound wall in government higher secondary school at vellimedu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054135530
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of compound wall in government higher secondary school at vellimedupettai in tindivanam taluk of villupuram district