Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054137440

repair toilet block at puri ta chandwad dist nashik

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054137440
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Chandwad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
53 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
repair toilet block at puri ta chandwad dist nashik