Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260905414010
construction of 4 gos, 24 ngo and 96 or qtrs. at drp line khandwa, distt. khandw
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905414010
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
22.71 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
30 Thousand
construction of 4 gos, 24 ngo and 96 or qtrs. at drp line khandwa, distt. khandwa
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
khandwa Tenders
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login