Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090541500

supply of customized semi circular engineered wood computer workstation with pre

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090541500
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
West Bengal , North 24 Parganas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of customized semi circular engineered wood computer workstation with premium office chair with adjustable seats