Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054163020

supply and instalation of 100 lph ro uv uf and base water purification plant wit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054163020
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Buldana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
30 Thousand
supply and instalation of 100 lph ro uv uf and base water purification plant with 120 litre water cooler as per sanctioned technical specification to 100 school of zilla parishad buldhana