Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260905416490

supply of multi vitamine inj amp of 2 to 10 ml with minimum constituent having t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905416490
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of multi vitamine inj amp of 2 to 10 ml with minimum constituent having tiamine 30 mg per ml pyridoxine 30 mg per ml and cynocobalamine 300 mcg per ml