Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054175480

hiring of 6 nos non officer cadre ncv crew manpower for manning of tug mt andama

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054175480
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
20 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
20 Oct 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
72.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of 6 nos non officer cadre ncv crew manpower for manning of tug mt andaman of port management board andaman and nicobar islands