Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054184600

nagar palika parishad mallawan hardoi ke antergat vibhin wardo me payjal vayvast

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054184600
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Sandila
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
43.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
nagar palika parishad mallawan hardoi ke antergat vibhin wardo me payjal vayvastha sambandhit adhisthapan karya