Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054185470

pipe line 110 mm water supply ward 04

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054185470
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Sandila
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
pipe line 110 mm water supply ward 04