Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054187690

supply of cw chlorination servicing cl2 manifold, liquid chlorine pipelines from

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054187690
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chittorgah
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of cw chlorination servicing cl2 manifold, liquid chlorine pipelines from manifold to both evaporators and gas chlorine pipe lines from evaporators to vacuum regulators steam cleaning, servicing, testing and assembly in the system.