Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054190950

in ward no 01 gandhi nagar construction work of community hall

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054190950
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Oct 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
in ward no 01 gandhi nagar construction work of community hall