Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054193000

supply/placing of 100 nos rcc benches at various locations in nagar palika paris

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054193000
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply/placing of 100 nos rcc benches at various locations in nagar palika parishad jhinjhak