Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054193060

in ward no 11 subhash nagar construction work of brick drain with rcc cover from

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054193060
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.93 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
230
in ward no 11 subhash nagar construction work of brick drain with rcc cover from chhota chauraha road liyakat shop to behind of udaykant mishra