Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054193100

in ward no 10/24 construction work of rcc road and both side drain from house of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054193100
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Oct 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
80.46 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
9 Thousand
in ward no 10/24 construction work of rcc road and both side drain from house of vinod pal to adarsh chauraha