Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905421420

establishment, installation and operating of elcetronic weigh bridge 10 mt on ba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905421420
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Chhindwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
establishment, installation and operating of elcetronic weigh bridge 10 mt on basis of build, operate and transform (bot) scheme at mandi yard pandhurna distt- pandhurna (annual rate to be quoted)