Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054218140

repair and other allied work in quarter no. 19 canal colony jhajjar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054218140
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and other allied work in quarter no. 19 canal colony jhajjar