Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054224770

construction of micro biology lab under phe district lab jhajjar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054224770
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of micro biology lab under phe district lab jhajjar