Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905422780

procurement of eip make spares for ash level indicators in esp, buffer and duct

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905422780
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of eip make spares for ash level indicators in esp, buffer and duct hoppers of 2x 660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia distt. khandwa (m.p.).