Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054237000

construction of new walking track in park near house no.5653-5662 and 5879-5894

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054237000
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of new walking track in park near house no.5653-5662 and 5879-5894 in modern housing complex duplex sector 13, manimajra chandigarh under ward development fund.