Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054237350

providing and fixing of children play equipments and open air gym in park near w

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054237350
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and fixing of children play equipments and open air gym in park near water tank, hallomajra, chandigarh under ward development fund