Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054237500

providing and fixing pcc benches in park near water tank hallomaja, chandigarh u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054237500
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
47 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and fixing pcc benches in park near water tank hallomaja, chandigarh under ward development fund.