Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054237660

repair of jogging tracks in parks of sector 34 and 35, chandigarh under capital

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054237660
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair of jogging tracks in parks of sector 34 and 35, chandigarh under capital head-landscaping.
You May Also Check