Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054238090

re-construction and raising the level of footpath around the park in sector - 5

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054238090
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.15 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
re-construction and raising the level of footpath around the park in sector - 5 and 7, chandigarh.