Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054240100

empanelment for supply of globally available pre-owned single / multi engine pis

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054240100
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Ranchi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
empanelment for supply of globally available pre-owned single / multi engine piston aircraft, suitable for dgca approved flying training organisation (fto).