Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054242230

renovation of damin high school, rajabhita under block - boarijore, district - g

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054242230
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Godda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
renovation of damin high school, rajabhita under block - boarijore, district - godda