Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054242260

repair works in the common areas of small flats located at dhanas, chandigarh.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054242260
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.03 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair works in the common areas of small flats located at dhanas, chandigarh.