Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054248890

construction of additional m.s fabrication staircase for emergency entry or exit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054248890
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Gujarat , Surat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of additional m.s fabrication staircase for emergency entry or exit in health center, reading room and ward office at tps no.24(motavarachha-utran), tps no.73(utran) and tps no.27(utran-kosad) in new east (sarthana)zone, surat.