Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Daman And Diu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054249220

annual rates for resi/non resi building works for executing the items based on a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054249220
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Daman And Diu , Diu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
annual rates for resi/non resi building works for executing the items based on approved sor under jurisdiction of gir somnath r and b division veraval.