Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054249570

extension of drainage syphon and restoration embankment of canal slope on lhs of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054249570
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Surat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
extension of drainage syphon and restoration embankment of canal slope on lhs of surat branch canal at 42.16 rd