Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054249720

maintenance and repairing work of various segmets of existing sewer drainage lin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054249720
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Surat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
maintenance and repairing work of various segmets of existing sewer drainage line and storm drainage line as per requirement in sub zone - 01 and other area of south zone-a (udhana), surat.