Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260905425490

special repair to old rusted pipeline, valve pit, sluice valves and provn of fol

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260905425490
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Mebo
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to old rusted pipeline, valve pit, sluice valves and provn of fol dump at sigar mil stn under ge 872 ews