Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609054255710

inverter (v2), stationary valve regulated lead acidbatteries (v3) conforming to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609054255710
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
inverter (v2), stationary valve regulated lead acidbatteries (v3) conforming to is 15549